Ottobre 2026
12 Numeri estratti45 Numero Oro (5º estratto) Ruota Nazionale
10 estrazioni in Ottobre 2026
Bari137332426
Cagliari4125228682
Firenze2982197322
Genova668424183
Milano724832253
Napoli465914222
Palermo4417213863
Roma547753487
Torino574628188
Venezia4562641558
Nazionale2890304036
Bari874379901
Cagliari5081665612
Firenze2537268281
Genova4310478675
Milano1482853369
Napoli50654288
Palermo3334698014
Roma851611916
Torino595578111
Venezia6271715
Nazionale1167585178
Bari5621791967
Cagliari2376521563
Firenze2263817649
Genova1757791468
Milano13463229
Napoli6923308010
Palermo7684498782
Roma206366218
Torino415533887
Venezia396814179
Nazionale5233594512
Bari1638532155
Cagliari2166305562
Firenze3075231068
Genova6831166463
Milano205111764
Napoli3074827877
Palermo1715508044
Roma532593966
Torino3159562920
Venezia116676188
Nazionale185212813
Bari6274668133
Cagliari513239183
Firenze7715623282
Genova3155723274
Milano5671154323
Napoli335860171
Palermo3110307418
Roma267189180
Torino673936175
Venezia4691335
Nazionale5432232251
Bari746212619
Cagliari7578418654
Firenze4265751673
Genova4750318049
Milano6123395740
Napoli3165581966
Palermo192667127
Roma4065452949
Torino2467456448
Venezia3561621913
Nazionale6726571489
Bari50203564
Cagliari2256178974
Firenze44416182
Genova5590744252
Milano380843387
Napoli2730508087
Palermo6131404842
Roma7958445251
Torino465403952
Venezia3922682127
Nazionale548443612
Bari1360192956
Cagliari196831726
Firenze83606385
Genova85844692
Milano8619363357
Napoli7663228475
Palermo372532438
Roma842890646
Torino4728336255
Venezia427438290
Nazionale6737885550
Bari6145734166
Cagliari2379473634
Firenze485843244
Genova8387181222
Milano5931224146
Napoli702327265
Palermo7048328647
Roma1925563826
Torino2333305762
Venezia5232461951
Nazionale3963142585
Bari721846688
Cagliari3673741325
Firenze445397568
Genova198273297
Milano355323205
Napoli657294134
Palermo951483158
Roma879903710
Torino8567474917
Venezia2552167245
Nazionale4642727673